And then there's that....

Animated gif Gallery Cuz Facebook sucks!

And then there's that....

My VERY FIRST Gif! I am so proud! Hope you like it. Brandt and Benji discussing the heat.

When Ultron shows up, everyone gets nervous.

When Ultron shows up, everyone gets nervous. This is MY gif, made by ME, and is only the 2nd one I have EVER made, 😉

From Thor 2

From Thor 2

IronMan suits up to battle the Hulk/Banner. Age of Ultron.

IronMan suits up to battle the Hulk/Banner. Age of Ultron.

Clint and Maria

Clint and Maria Age of Ultron

Avengers Get Loki. Now.

Avengers Get Loki. Now.

Clint. You. Are. Awesome. <3

Clint. You. Are. Awesome. ❤

Whatever man, it's a trick.

Whatever man, it’s a trick.

I did not make these. I collected them for the past few years and just needed somewhere to post them, as Facebook doesn’t allow animated pictures. I have finally begun to learn to make my own.  To view each separately, just click on the picture and a new window will open up. 😉

Dancing man.

Dancing man.

Behind the scenes. Avengers Bloopers. Hawkeye laughing.

Behind the scenes. Avengers Bloopers. Hawkeye laughing.

Dancing Hawkeye from behind the scenes bloopers reel.

Dancing Hawkeye from behind the scenes bloopers reel.

I'm listening. I have no idea what you are talking about but you have my undivided attention.

I’m listening. I have no idea what you are talking about but you have my undivided attention.

Hawkeye has eyes behind his head.

Hawkeye has eyes behind his head.

Loki, just stop talking.

Loki, just stop talking.

No, I wasn't hiding. Just checking for spiders first.

No, I wasn’t hiding. Just checking for spiders first.

Chris Evans and Tom H

Chris Evans and Tom H. Why do I want to call him HiddlesWorth?

Tom getting comfortable. Ehehehe

Tom getting comfortable. Ehehehe

Hey grump pants. ;-)

Hey grump pants. 😉

Thor is ALWAYS eating. Trust me I know.

Thor is ALWAYS eating. Trust me I know.

Yeah, well we have Pop Tarts. And a Hulk. And a lot of coffee.

Yeah, well we have Pop Tarts. And a Hulk. And a lot of coffee.

Very Funny Tom. Now TELL ME!

Very Funny Tom. Now TELL ME!

Thor and Cap

Thor and Cap: Hey guys, Tony is falling through the wormhole and you’re laughing?

Loki wins! NOT.

Loki wins! NOT.

Good grief I can't stop laughing at this man. He's so silly!

Good grief I can’t stop laughing at this man. He’s so silly!

Poor Jeremy never sleeps. Scarlett teasing him about how he falls asleep anywhere.

Poor Jeremy never sleeps. Scarlett teasing him about how he falls asleep anywhere.

AND this is why he will never be in my head. Like, EVER.

AND this is why he will never be in my head. Like, EVER.

A really cool pic of the Avengers fighting Loki. Love it. Some talented people out there.

A really cool pic of the Avengers fighting Loki. Love it. Some talented people out there.

The famous Loki Facepalm. Pretty sure he might have invented it.

The famous Loki Facepalm. Pretty sure he might have invented it.

Hulk vs Thor.

Hulk vs Thor.

From Age of Ultron Cap is not worthy after all. But he got Thor's attention.

From Age of Ultron Cap is not worthy after all. But he got Thor’s attention.

From the Avengers outtakes. Thor and Cap attempting to catch their weapons. Poorly.

From the Avengers outtakes. Thor and Cap attempting to catch their weapons. Poorly.

Chris and Tom silly.

Chris and Tom silly.

Tom and Chris acting up.

Tom and Chris acting up.

That must have hurt.

That must have hurt.

Chris Hemsworth being silly. Yes Chris we see you.

Chris Hemsworth being silly. Yes Chris we see you.

Smiley face Chris.  You are so silly.

Smiley face Chris. You are so silly.

Tom and Chris. I heart you too. :-)

Tom and Chris. I heart you too. 🙂

Someone took a scene from Mark's movie and mixed it with a scene from 28 Weeks (Sgt Doyle) and it's funny!

Someone took a scene from Mark’s movie and mixed it with a scene from 28 Weeks (Sgt Doyle) and it’s funny!

Mark Ruffalo and Scarlett Johannsen. Interview.

Mark Ruffalo and Scarlett Johannsen. Interview.

Captain, it would be my genuine pleasure to go kill 10 thousand aliens with my 11 arrows.

Captain, it would be my genuine pleasure to go kill 10 thousand aliens with my 11 arrows.

Hawkeye slide. Not sure what this is from. Some movie I have seen like a zillion times maybe?

Hawkeye slide. Not sure what this is from. Some movie I have seen like a zillion times maybe? But not sure of this scene?

He must get so tired of the stupid questions.

He must get so tired of the stupid questions. and basically just tired…so very tired.

Oh dear. If he hates the internet I'm in trouble.

Oh dear. If he hates the internet I’m in trouble.

You are the silliest man ever.

You are the silliest man ever.

The look...

The look…

The 2 most famous scenes, mashed up. Hilarious. ;-)

The 2 most famous scenes, mashed up. Hilarious. 😉

Iron Man. ;-) hehe

Iron Man. 😉 hehe

Bad Loki.

Bad Loki.

William Brandt

William Brandt

Loki, this is SERIOUS! Quit laughing!

Loki, this is SERIOUS! Quit laughing!

Sorry, I dozed off. No I meant to doze off because you are boring the hell out of me.

Sorry, I dozed off. No I meant to doze off because you are boring the hell out of me.

JR photo shoot 2

JR photo shoot 2

Someone put weird shit together of Coulson and Clint.

Someone put weird shit together of Coulson and Clint.

Thor hug

Thor hug. gets ya in the “feels” don’t it?

Silly JR

Silly JR

Jeremy laughing

Jeremy laughing, slightly different version

No pressure.

No pressure. I promise a stress free environment. OW.

RDj laughing hysterically

RDj laughing hysterically. He’s nuts.

Another weird Coulson and Clint mixup.

Another weird Coulson and Clint mixup.

Drool

Drool

Sis and bro hugs

Sis and bro hugs. I love this scene from Hansel and Gretel. Wish it was in color tho.

Hit it Jeremy! Wait, be careful!

Hit it Jeremy! Wait, be careful!

Nat and Clint being silly

Nat and Clint being silly

JR at 49ers stadium?

JR at 49ers stadium?

Call it Coulson

Call it Coulson, cuz I’m starting to root for this guy.

Yes.

Yes. Of course it’s YES.

JR photo shoot1

JR photo shoot1  Flaunt magazine.

Eyeroll. Cuz Cap is an idiot lol

Eye roll. Cuz Cap is an idiot lol

Sir, would you please exit the donut?

Sir, would you please exit the donut?

Someone took a SWAT pic and put with a Loki pic and well, it's hilarious!

Someone took a SWAT pic and put with a Loki pic and well, it’s hilarious!

Adjusting. Cuz stuff gets squished lol

Adjusting. Cuz stuff gets squished lol

Love the face.

Love the face.

Let's go do science

Let’s go do science!

Coulson killing Loki doll

Coulson killing Loki doll

JR on SNL.

JR on SNL. “Do a serious face!”

Awesome!

Awesome!

OMG I start cracking up every freaking time I watch this!

OMG I start cracking up every freaking time I watch this! I have seen it over a thousand times and continue to laugh when I watch it.

RDJ hugs Hiddles, and Jeremy makes a hasty exit

RDJ hugs Hiddles, and Jeremy makes a hasty exit. Hilarious!

Ruffalo hugging Hiddles. So cute.

Ruffalo hugging Hiddles. So cute.

I sort of met you....

I sort of met you….I watched you while you were sleeping.

I'm just not gonna say a word. ;-)

I’m just not gonna say a word. 😉

Blueberry?

Blueberry?

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s